$394,076Est. Home Value
844 Manchester Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3.81 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $2519.28
- Market Value: $394076
- Land Value: $54400
- Improvement Value: $322900
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-19