$432,157Est. Home Value
18120 Scenic Creek Ln, Culpeper, VA 22701
- 1,438 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$301/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1438 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2016
- Lot Size: 8712 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $1648.62
- Market Value: $432157
- Land Value: $110800
- Improvement Value: $272600
- Last Sale Date: 2016-03-11