$897,156Est. Home Value
11918 Boulder Ct, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 4,350 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 22 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 4350 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1.11 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5480.08
- Market Value: $897156
- Land Value: $160000
- Improvement Value: $586300
- Last Sale Date: 2004-02-23