$702,048Est. Home Value
265 Cannon Way, Warrenton, VA 20186
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,266 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2002
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$310/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2002 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2266 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2002
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 14231 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4767.31
- Market Value: $702048
- Land Value: $135000
- Improvement Value: $358000
- Last Sale Date: 2020-06-24